Sodniki: | Kolman Mark (glavni sodnik), Jager Danijel (1. pomoč), Žaberl Robi (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
5 | Domen Milanez | |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
11 | Filip Narat | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
15 | Jakob Čolović | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
21 | Nikola Delić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
18 | Tim Strašek | |
19 | Denis Lović |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
13 | Matej Kotnik | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Trener |
---|
Anton Mihalič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mark Kolman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pučnik | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Anej Dukarić | 0 : 2 | 15' | |
Lan Mesarič | 0 : 3 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Letonja | 3' | |||
Vuković / Mesarič | 47' | |||
Kotnik / Pučnik | 58' | |||
Bohinec Kopitar / Čolović | 58' | |||
Letonja / Lovrec | 60' | |||
Metličar Fric / Franci | 64' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 64' | |||
Lović / Obreza | 64' | |||
Strašek / Šiljeg | 64' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |