Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
2 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
7 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
17 | Tilen Štefančič | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
16 | Nik Medvešek | |
20 | Gal Golob | |
21 | Lan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baš | 1 : 0 | 8' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirc / Štefančič | 36' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Simonič | 43' | |||
Golob / Brdik | 43' | |||
Macanović / Krivec | 54' | |||
Senekovič / Kump | 63' | |||
Medvešek / Kržan | 63' | |||
Meze / Pacek | 63' | |||
Nedeljko / Baš | 68' | |||
Luka Poredoš | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |