Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Jager Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
24 | Hanan Duraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Enej Plazl | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
16 | Lejl Sulejmanović | |
17 | Alen Omerović |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
96 | Nejc Kop | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
84 | Luka Schaubach | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
92 | Matej Velkner |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Arih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Elmir Avdić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Lovro Turinek | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Aljaž Previšić | 4 : 0 | 37' | |
Elmir Avdić | 5 : 0 | 57' | |
Nejc Kop | 5 : 1 | 63' | |
Mark Kramberger (ag) | 6 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Kramberger | 18' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 31' | |||
Velkner / Leljak | 36' | |||
Matanovič / Duraković | 43' | |||
Jakob Miklavc | 44' | |||
Pirečnik / Miklavc | 52' | |||
Bulajić / Abbas | 52' | |||
Plazl / Butolen | 60' | |||
Grajf / Podvršnik | 64' | |||
Škrlec / Koren | 64' | |||
Lavrenčič / Kop | 64' | |||
Sulejmanović / Zapušek | 66' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |