Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
18 | Nejc Slatinšek | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
3 | Miha Lakovšek | |
12 | Jošt Kadiš | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
17 | Jaka Konečnik |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
2 | Kenan Ždero | |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | K |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
18 | Abdulah Kadrić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Fink | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Nal Lan Koren (11m) | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Žan Ogrinc | 2 : 1 | 38' | |
Boštjan Smrečnik | 3 : 1 | 68' | |
Lun Grizold | 4 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotnik / Pažek | 36' | |||
Kadrić / Anderlič | 36' | |||
Tibor Kukovec | 40' | |||
Šalamun Jarc / Kukovec | 47' | |||
Konečnik / Šteharnik | 48' | |||
Plazovnik / Kotnik | 56' | |||
Ribarič / Ždero | 59' | |||
Lakovšek / Koren | 64' | |||
Čede / Fink | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |