13. krog |  Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani |  03.11.2019 ob 11.00

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci

2 : 2

Fortis Jarenina

Sodniki: Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
69 Jakob Virag V
2 Rok Šinko
4 Žiga Hozjan
5 Sergej Šnurer
7 Anej Horvat K
8 Alen Sretenovič
9 Oliver Ignjič
10 Gašper Recek
11 Aljaž Vogrinčič
14 Nejc Sečkar
15 Gašper Lebar


Rezervni igralci
3 Klemen Zver
16 Jakob Nejc Ružič
17 Tilen Kuzma
19 Miha Kreslin
20 Luka Sabo

Fortis Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
7 Niko Črnčič
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
11 Lovro Markoli
14 Luka Gole
17 Danej Hojnik
18 Žiga Gonza


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Punčec V
2 Anej Zorman
10 Žan Caf
13 Leon Kamničar
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
16 Jan Petek

Trener
Matej Nemec

Trener
Amir Karić

Sodnik
Iva Gabor

Zadetki
Alen Sretenovič 1 : 0 2'
Rene Škerget 1 : 1 8'
Danej Hojnik (11m) 1 : 2 16'
Aljaž Vogrinčič 2 : 2 50'

Dogodki
Menjava Ružič /  Sretenovič 43'
Menjava Petek /  Grager 49'
Menjava Zorman /  Gonza 58'
Menjava Kreslin /  Ignjič 63'
Jakob Virag 67'

13. krog
Dravograd 4 : 1 MB Tabor
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 3 A2S Celje
Šampion 0 : 3 Mura
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 2 : 2 Fortis Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 6 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Aluminij
Maribor 1 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA