12. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT |  26.10.2019 ob 10.00

MB Tabor

1 : 4

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Gostenčnik Gregor
Št. gledalcev: 50
MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
9 Anej Anderlič
10 Patrik Sakelšek
11 Maid Hodžić
16 Robinho Mustafa
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić K


Rezervni igralci
12 Lucas Folko Puconja V
2 Kenan Ždero
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
13 Kevin Ribarič
15 Kristijan Sernc
18 Anej Hren

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
69 Jakob Virag V
2 Rok Šinko
4 Žiga Hozjan K
5 Sergej Šnurer
7 Anej Horvat
9 Oliver Ignjič
10 Gašper Recek
11 Aljaž Vogrinčič
14 Nejc Sečkar
15 Gašper Lebar
16 Jakob Nejc Ružič


Rezervni igralci
3 Klemen Zver
8 Alen Sretenovič
17 Tilen Kuzma
19 Miha Kreslin
20 Luka Sabo

Trener
Matej Planinc

Trener

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Oliver Ignjič 0 : 1 8'
Žan Ogrinc 1 : 1 25'
Gašper Recek 1 : 2 55'
Gašper Recek 1 : 3 57'
Gašper Recek 1 : 4 69'

Dogodki
Nik Weixl 21'
Menjava Sretenovič /  Vogrinčič 50'
Menjava Ribarič /  Mustafa 54'
Menjava Šalamun Jarc /  Anderlič 60'
Menjava Kreslin /  Ignjič 68'
Menjava Zver /  Horvat 69'
Menjava Sabo /  Sečkar 69'
Menjava Kuzma /  Ružič 69'
Menjava Hren /  Kukovec 69'
Menjava Sernc /  Čertalič 69'
Menjava Ždero /  Sakelšek 69'

12. krog
MB Tabor 1 : 4 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
A2S Celje 3 : 0 Dravograd
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 3 Maribor
Krško 0 : 0 Šampion
Mura 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Aluminij 6 : 2 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA