12. krog |  Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1 |  27.10.2019 ob 11.00

Aluminij

6 : 2

Rudar Velenje

Sodniki: Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rižnar Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 80
Aluminij
1 Nik Fras V
4 Jure Franci
5 Tine Karo
6 Alen Colnarič
7 Luka Pučnik
8 Matevž Šega
9 Luka Brodnjak
10 Anej Dukarič K
11 Črt Vuković
15 Sašo Lovrec
19 Matic Doberšek


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Petek V
3 Dario Letonja
13 Matej Kotnik
14 Rok Cesar
18 Lan Mesarič
21 Tim Metličar Fric

Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
6 Jakob Miklavc
7 Tim Matanovič
10 Jaša Jelen
14 Elmir Avdić
15 Nik Pirečnik
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K
24 Hanan Duraković


Rezervni igralci
8 Klemen Nahtigal
9 Leon Bulajić
17 Alen Omerović
19 Tin Jurić
20 Dominik Vrbovšek
22 Aljaž Previšić

Trener
Damjan Metličar

Trener
Franci Oblak

Sodnik
Rok Pišek

Zadetki
Črt Vuković 1 : 0 11'
Luka Pučnik 2 : 0 17'
Elmir Avdić 2 : 1 19'
Črt Vuković 3 : 1 29'
Luka Brodnjak 4 : 1 38'
Luka Brodnjak 5 : 1 39'
Anej Dukarič 6 : 1 62'
Alen Omerović 6 : 2 70'

Dogodki
Menjava Previšić /  Matanovič 36'
Menjava Jurić /  Butolen 36'
Menjava Omerović /  Pirečnik 36'
Menjava Mesarič /  Vuković 48'
Menjava Nahtigal /  Zapušek 52'
Menjava Vrbovšek /  Previšić 55'
Menjava Kotnik /  Pučnik 59'
Menjava Cesar /  Brodnjak 60'
Menjava Letonja /  Doberšek 64'
Menjava Metličar Fric /  Colnarič 64'
Sašo Lovrec 68'

12. krog
MB Tabor 1 : 4 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
A2S Celje 3 : 0 Dravograd
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 3 Maribor
Krško 0 : 0 Šampion
Mura 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Aluminij 6 : 2 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Žan Antič Kurbus 11
Nejc Krivec 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Maj Drobne 9
Luka Brodnjak 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
20. Dejan Fink 5

DELI NA