11. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT |  19.10.2019 ob 11.00

MB Tabor

1 : 1

Jarenina

Sodniki: Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 50
MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
9 Anej Anderlič
10 Patrik Sakelšek
11 Maid Hodžić
15 Marko Breskvar
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić K


Rezervni igralci
2 Kenan Ždero
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
13 Kevin Ribarič
14 Val Zupančič
20 Kristijan Sernc

Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
2 Anej Zorman
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
7 Niko Črnčič
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
10 Danej Hojnik
11 Lovro Markoli
14 Luka Gole


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Punčec V
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
16 Jan Petek
17 Leon Kamničar
18 Žiga Gonza
19 Daniel Ristić

Trener
Matej Planinc

Trener
Amir Karić

Sodnik
Lan Gligorić

Zadetki
Danej Hojnik 0 : 1 13'
Val Zupančič 1 : 1 54'

Dogodki
Patrik Sakelšek 35'
Menjava Zupančič /  Weixl 52'
Menjava Petek /  Črnčič 56'
Menjava Ždero /  Anderlič 56'
Danej Hojnik 58'
Menjava Ribarič /  Sakelšek 67'
Menjava Gonza /  Zorman 68'
Menjava Šalamun Jarc /  Gabor 68'

11. krog
MB Tabor 1 : 1 Jarenina
Dravograd 4 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 0 : 4 Maribor
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 1 : 2 A2S Celje
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 2 Aluminij
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 4 Krško
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA