10. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  12.10.2019 ob 11.00

Fortis Jarenina

2 : 2

Šampion

Sodniki: Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Bele Klemen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Brglez Violeta
Št. gledalcev: 30
Fortis Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
3 Aldin Rošić
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
7 Niko Črnčič
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
11 Lovro Markoli
13 Danej Hojnik
14 Luka Gole


Rezervni igralci
2 Anej Zorman
12 Nejc Punčec
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
16 Valentin Skrbinšek
17 Leon Kamničar
18 Žiga Gonza
19 Daniel Ristić

Šampion
31 Blaž Cvek V
3 Luka Operčkal
6 Maj Drobne
7 Tai Obreza
9 Lukas Hempt
10 Tjaš Štante K
11 Nikola Delić
15 Jakob Čolovič
17 Mirza Jazavac
19 Domen Milanez
21 Egzon Zogaj


Rezervni igralci
2 Svit Bohinec Kopitar
4 Jaka Dolar Grobelšek
14 Leon Šiljeg

Trener
Amir Karić

Trener
Anton Mihalič

Sodnik
Aljaž Žurman

Zadetki
Aldin Rošić 1 : 0 12'
Mirza Jazavac 1 : 1 41'
Mirza Jazavac 1 : 2 44'
Rene Škerget 2 : 2 68'

Dogodki
Menjava Gonza /  Črnčič 14'
Menjava Zorman /  Gonza 49'
Menjava Skrbinšek /  Grager 60'
Menjava Bohinec Kopitar /  Operčkal 65'
Menjava Dolar Grobelšek /  Čolovič 68'

10. krog
Mura 6 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Aluminij 3 : 0 Dravograd
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 3 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
A2S Celje 6 : 0 MB Tabor
Fortis Jarenina 2 : 2 Šampion
Maribor 4 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krško 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA