9. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  06.10.2019 ob 11.00

Rudar Velenje

0 : 3

Maribor

Sodniki: Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Lever Laura (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Izak Silvo
Št. gledalcev: 100
Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
6 Jakob Miklavc
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
15 Nik Pirečnik
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K
22 Aljaž Previšić
24 Hanan Duraković


Rezervni igralci
5 Dominik Vrbovšek
7 Tim Matanovič
9 Leon Bulajić
13 Sinaj Mujičić
14 Alen Omerović
19 Tin Jurić

Maribor
1 Lukas Tomažič V
2 Niko Kump
3 Matej Dvoršak
4 Luka Poredoš
5 Gal Mikluš Senekovič
6 Staš Popijal
9 Angelo Macanović
10 Kai Schlauer K
11 Žan Antič Kurbus
17 Nejc Krivec
18 Luka Baš


Rezervni igralci
12 Jakob Vodan Jecelj V
8 Marko Simonič
13 Jaka Celcer
14 Nejc Nedeljko
15 Aleksej Mošič
19 Marin Galić
20 Jan Senekovič

Trener
Franci Oblak

Trener
Matjaž Kek

Sodnik
Kenan Grošič

Zadetki
Kai Schlauer 0 : 1 24'
Luka Baš 0 : 2 48'
Žan Antič Kurbus 0 : 3 51'

Dogodki
Ožbej Butolen 38'
Menjava Nedeljko /  Macanović 45'
Menjava Jurić /  Jelen 55'
Menjava Bulajić /  Previšić 55'
Menjava Senekovič /  Kump 57'
Menjava Simonič /  Krivec 57'
Menjava Matanovič /  Butolen 60'
Menjava Galić /  Baš 63'
Menjava Mujičić /  Zapušek 63'
Menjava Vrbovšek /  Duraković 63'
Menjava Celcer /  Mikluš Senekovič 65'

9. krog
A2S Celje 2 : 2 Fortis Jarenina
MB Tabor 1 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Dravograd 0 : 4 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 6 Krško
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 1 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Maribor
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 1 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA