Sodniki: | Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Erker Andrej (1. pomoč), Arnuš Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
8 | Aljaž Gril | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
18 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
88 | Filip Petić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
19 | David Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Husar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Pernat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Štefanec | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Matej Cener | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Luka Topalović | 2 : 1 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podvršnik / Škrlec | 24' | |||
Husar / Ozbetič | 36' | |||
Kuzma / Škraban | 36' | |||
Brence / Leljak | 41' | |||
Zamuda / Rajh | 56' | |||
Gril / Brence | 64' | |||
Slokan / Graj | 64' | |||
Matej Cener | 65' | |||
Petić / Koren | 69' | |||
Aljaž Lukač | 69' | |||
Nikolaj Mihelič | 71' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mura |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |