Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Husar |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Donko | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Marck Ropoša | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Nejc Slokan | 3 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sašo Lovrec | 3' | |||
Marck Ropoša | 24' | |||
Colnarič / Doberšek | 36' | |||
Ozbetič / Graj | 36' | |||
Anej Dukarić | 39' | |||
Tine Karo | 47' | |||
Husar / Vidmajer | 52' | |||
Mesarič / Dukarić | 55' | |||
Zamuda / Rajh | 57' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 61' | |||
Niko Zamuda | 62' | |||
Škraban / Bukovec | 66' | |||
Niko Kasalo | 66' | |||
Jan Husar | 67' | |||
Slokan / Kasalo | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |