3. krog |  Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani |  01.09.2019 ob 11.00

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci

2 : 3

Rudar Velenje

Sodniki: Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vučko Darko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
0 Jakob Virag V
2 Rok Šinko
5 Sergej Šnurer
6 Sergej Ščančar
7 Anej Horvat K
8 Alen Sretenovič
9 Oliver Ignjič
14 Nejc Sečkar
15 Gašper Lebar
16 Jakob Nejc Ružič
20 Luka Sabo


Rezervni igralci
1 Gašper Recek V
3 Klemen Zver
10 Lisandro Šarkezi
13 Rok Jerebic
17 Tilen Kuzma
18 Žan Horvat
19 Miha Kreslin

Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
7 Tim Matanovič
9 Leon Bulajić
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
14 Elmir Avdić
15 Nik Pirečnik
17 Alen Omerović
21 Lovro Turinek K


Rezervni igralci
5 Anže Majhen
6 Jakob Miklavc
8 Klemen Nahtigal
16 Juriy Anić
19 Tin Jurić
24 Lejl Sulejmanović

Trener
Andrej Pozderec

Trener
Franci Oblak

Sodnik
Iva Gabor

Zadetki
Elmir Avdić 0 : 1 14'
Jakob Nejc Ružič 1 : 1 40'
Jakob Nejc Ružič 2 : 1 50'
Lovro Golič 2 : 2 64'
Elmir Avdić 2 : 3 66'

Dogodki
Nejc Sečkar 18'
Menjava Jurić /  Omerović 42'
Menjava Miklavc /  Bulajić 42'
Menjava Nahtigal /  Matanovič 50'
Menjava Horvat /  Ščančar 52'
Gašper Lebar 52'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Abbas 55'
Menjava Kreslin /  Ignjič 58'
Menjava Anić /  Turinek 59'
Menjava Šarkezi /  Ružič 62'
Anej Horvat 67'
Menjava Kuzma /  Sabo 69'
Jakob Miklavc 69'
Lovro Golič 70'
Lisandro Šarkezi 70'
Sergej Šnurer 70'

3. krog
A2S Celje 2 : 0 Šampion
MB Tabor 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Mura 2 : 1 Jarenina
Aluminij 0 : 1 Krško
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 4 Maribor
Dravograd 3 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 6 18
2 Dravograd 6 13
3 Krško 5 12
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6 12
5 Mura 6 10
6 Rudar Velenje 6 10
7 A2S Celje 5 10
8 Aluminij 6 9
9 Šampion 6 9
10 Jarenina 6 9
11 Vipoll Veržej 6 4
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 3
13 MB Tabor 6 1
14 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 6 0

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 7
2. Maj Drobne 5
Žan Antič Kurbus 5
Nejc Krivec 5
5. Luka Brodnjak 4
Črt Vuković 4
Tine Čuk 4
Luka Pučnik 4
Luka Baš 4
10. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 3
Matevž Šega 3
Damjan Vukolić 3
Vid Štefanec 3
Angelo Macanović 3
Sen Džumhur 3
Vito Smodič 3
Gal Kranjčič 3
Dejan Fink 3
Danej Hojnik 3
Tjan Kolednik 3

DELI NA