3. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT |  31.08.2019 ob 11.00

MB Tabor

0 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Brglez Violeta
Št. gledalcev: 60
MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
10 Patrik Sakelšek K
11 Maid Hodžić
14 Val Zupančič
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić


Rezervni igralci
8 Tilen Kranvogel
13 Kevin Ribarič
15 Marko Breskvar
18 Anej Hren
20 Kristijan Sernc

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Nigel Vrečar Vreznik V
2 Jaka Glažar
4 Nino Friš
5 Andi Maltarić
6 Sandro Čeh K
7 Gašper Pipenbaher
8 Anej Jelovica
9 Noelle Vilčnik
10 Leo Čeh
11 Vito Smodič
20 Tjan Kolednik


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Lampret V
13 Jan Krajnc
14 Jan Trstenjak
15 Lukas Čeh
17 Anej Kirbiš
18 Matic Čuš
19 Martin Marinkovič Borovnik

Trener
Matjaž Železnik

Trener

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Tjan Kolednik 0 : 1 53'

Dogodki
Nino Friš 13'
Anej Jelovica 21'
Sandro Čeh 32'
Menjava Krajnc /  Vilčnik 36'
Menjava Breskvar /  Zupančič 46'
Menjava Čuš /  Glažar 47'
Menjava Kranvogel /  Gabor 56'
Menjava Hren /  Sakelšek 64'
Menjava Sernc /  Hodžić 68'

3. krog
A2S Celje 2 : 0 Šampion
MB Tabor 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Mura 2 : 1 Jarenina
Aluminij 0 : 1 Krško
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 4 Maribor
Dravograd 3 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 6 18
2 Dravograd 6 13
3 Krško 5 12
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6 12
5 Mura 6 10
6 Rudar Velenje 6 10
7 A2S Celje 5 10
8 Aluminij 6 9
9 Šampion 6 9
10 Jarenina 6 9
11 Vipoll Veržej 6 4
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 3
13 MB Tabor 6 1
14 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 6 0

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 7
2. Maj Drobne 5
Žan Antič Kurbus 5
Nejc Krivec 5
5. Luka Brodnjak 4
Črt Vuković 4
Tine Čuk 4
Luka Pučnik 4
Luka Baš 4
10. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 3
Matevž Šega 3
Damjan Vukolić 3
Vid Štefanec 3
Angelo Macanović 3
Sen Džumhur 3
Vito Smodič 3
Gal Kranjčič 3
Dejan Fink 3
Danej Hojnik 3
Tjan Kolednik 3

DELI NA