Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Gačnik Jakob Gal (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Matic Čuš | |
5 | Andi Maltarić | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Jan Krajnc | |
14 | Alen Bratec | |
15 | Lukas Čeh | |
16 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
17 | Anej Kirbiš | |
18 | Žiga Horvat |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Matevž Rezar | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan | |
16 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Maks Markelc |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Šarlah | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Luka Mlakar | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Luka Mlakar | 0 : 3 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Markelc / Benedejčič | 36' | |||
Krajnc / Pipenbaher | 39' | |||
Leo Čeh | 48' | |||
Selčan / Mijošek | 52' | |||
Cugmas / Džumhur | 52' | |||
Sandro Čeh | 52' | |||
Kirbiš / Smodič | 55' | |||
Domen Brumec | 58' | |||
Dobovičnik / Rezar | 66' | |||
Krajnc / Grlić | 66' | |||
Čeh / Vilčnik | 67' | |||
Marinkovič Borovnik / Čeh | 67' | |||
Bratec / Glažar | 67' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |