2. krog |  Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica |  24.08.2019 ob 11.00

Jarenina

1 : 0

Dravograd

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Gros Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pišek Slavko
Št. gledalcev: 70
Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
3 Aldin Rošić
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
10 Žan Caf
11 Lovro Markoli
13 Danej Hojnik
14 Luka Gole


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Punčec V
2 Anej Zorman
7 Niko Črnčič
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
16 Jan Petek
17 Leon Kamničar
18 Žiga Gonza

Dravograd
1 Alen Vertačnik V
3 Tilen Smode
4 Anže Pažek
5 Nal Lan Koren
6 Nejc Šteharnik
7 Damjan Vukolić
8 Lun Grizold
9 Boštjan Smrečnik
11 Dejan Fink
14 Jaka Krevh K
16 Amadej Plazovnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Jošt Kadiš V
2 Žan Urban Kozjak
10 Jaka Konečnik
13 Taj Stočko
15 Jure Kotnik
17 Anej Rizmal
18 Matic Kotnik

Trener
Amir Karić

Trener
Žiga Kus

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Rene Škerget 1 : 0 48'

Dogodki
Liam Doplihar 20'
Menjava Kotnik /  Fink 32'
Menjava Petek /  Caf 42'
Menjava Zorman /  Rošić 42'
Menjava Kotnik /  Plazovnik 46'
Danej Hojnik 51'
Menjava Konečnik  /  Šteharnik 54'
Danej Hojnik 70'

2. krog
Jarenina 1 : 0 Dravograd
Vipoll Veržej 3 : 0 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Rudar Velenje 4 : 2 MB Tabor
Šampion 6 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
Krško 1 : 3 Mura
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 A2S Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA