7. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor |  13.10.2019 ob 11.00

ŽNK MB Tabor

6 : 0

Ajdovščina

Sodniki: Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Strnad Peterca Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 40
ŽNK MB Tabor
12 Maša Šibila V
2 Lara Puklavec
3 Nina Žižek
5 Urška Bratuša
9 Pia Ciganović
11 Živa Hanžič K
18 Mihaela Horvat
19 Špela Pernek
20 Zala Igerc
23 Vita Šiftar
27 Karmen Ulbin


Rezervne igralke
4 Ines Krajnc
7 Tajda Tušek
10 Sara Hudej
13 Patricija Pesjak
15 Maša Potočnik
17 Tia Ciganović

Ajdovščina
1 Tara Komatar V
3 Helena Plut
4 Sara Ušaj K
5 Ana Velikonja
8 Ana Bucik
9 Marija Capuder
10 Nataša Maksimović
11 Nina Bolčina
14 Laura Žgur
15 Neli Lah
18 Eva Sulič


Rezervne igralke
12 Alenka Bric V
2 Maruša Jerkič
16 Tjaša Vuk
17 Maja Gruntar

Trener
Peter Grgan

Trener
Luka Kompara

Sodnik
Tanja Subotić

Zadetki
Karmen Ulbin (11m) 1 : 0 4'
Špela Pernek 2 : 0 14'
Živa Hanžič 3 : 0 24'
Zala Igerc 4 : 0 27'
Vita Šiftar 5 : 0 30'
Vita Šiftar 6 : 0 52'

Dogodki
Helena Plut 4'
Marija Capuder 28'
Sara Ušaj 35'
Menjava Potočnik /  Ulbin 53'
Menjava Jerkič /  Sulič 53'
Menjava Tušek /  Bratuša 54'
Menjava Hudej /  Pernek 60'
Menjava Pesjak /  Šiftar 65'
Menjava Ciganović /  Horvat 65'
Menjava Gruntar /  Žgur 72'
Menjava Bric /  Komatar 78'
Menjava Vuk /  Plut 80'

7. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor 6 : 0 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 0 Koper Obala
ŽNK Krim RollJet 0 : 2 ŽNK Cerklje

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 13 39
2 ŽNK Olimpija 12 33
3 ŽNK Radomlje 12 19
4 ŽNK Krim RollJet 12 16
5 Koper Obala 12 13
6 ŽNK MB Tabor 12 11
7 ŽNK Cerklje 12 11
8 Ajdovščina 13 1

STRELCI
1. Ana Milović 29
2. Manca Suhoveršnik 19
3. Špela Kolbl 18
4. Zala Kuštrin 13
Luana Zajmi 13
6. Manja Rogan 12
7. Tjaša Tibaut 11
Zala Vindišar 11
9. Sara Makovec 8
Kim Juršnik 8
Tina Paliska 8
Manca Smolnikar 8
13. Lucija Grad 7
14. Lucija Kos 6
Barbara Kralj 6
Nika Pintarič 6
Anja Žvokelj 6
18. Karmen Ulbin 5
19. Anja Prša 4
Neli Hofman 4

DELI NA