7. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT |  19.10.2019 ob 11.00

ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj

4 : 1

ŽNK Olimpija T.B.

Sodniki: Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 30
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
1 Neža Forštnarič V
3 Mia Tuvić
4 Lana Lorbek
5 Tina Hvalec K
6 Nuša Štumberger
7 Aneja Lorbek
10 Nika Krajnc
11 Neža Hrga
16 Anja Lončarič
20 Taja Lončarič
23 Lea Dolinar


Rezervne igralke
2 Hana Jelen
8 Blažka Horvat
9 Klara Kitak
18 Lana Curman
19 Kaja Belšak

ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
1 Katarina Rogelj V
2 Ester Urek
3 Kristina Grujić
4 Tia Sarnavsky
5 Tara Knego
6 Maša Černivšek
7 Erisa Šabanaj
8 Daša Krajnc
9 Ana Hostnik K
10 Nika Bohinc
11 Manuela Keršič


Rezervne igralke
13 Alisa Glavan
14 NIka Đura
15 Julia Verhovec
16 Živa Mesarič

Trener
Uroš Šmigoc

Trener
Rajko Jeršin

Sodnik
Aleš Rumež

Zadetki
Lea Dolinar 1 : 0 18'
Lea Dolinar 2 : 0 23'
Nika Krajnc 3 : 0 43'
Lea Dolinar 4 : 0 64'
Tina Hvalec (ag) 4 : 1 77'

Dogodki
Menjava Belšak /  Lorbek 19'
Ester Urek 26'
Mia Tuvić 39'
Menjava Curman /  Krajnc 54'
Menjava Verhovec /  Šabanaj 59'
Menjava Kitak /  Štumberger 62'
Menjava Đura /  Keršič 62'
Menjava Jelen /  Lončarič 66'
Menjava Glavan /  Krajnc 69'
Menjava Mesarič /  Urek 71'

7. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 10 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Radomlje 5 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK MB Tabor 3 : 4 ŽNK Krim RollJet
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 4 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Krim RollJet 13 32
2 ŽNK MB Tabor 13 29
3 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 13 28
4 ŽNK Radomlje 13 27
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 13 15
6 ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 13 9
7 Primorje Ajdovščina 13 7
8 ŽNK Cerklje 13 1

STRELCI
1. Nina Kajzba 23
2. Noelle Vilčnik 15
Korina Lara Janež 15
4. Anja Eferl 14
5. Nina Mele 12
6. Nika Krajnc 10
7. Hana Feratović 8
Lea Dolinar 8
9. Živa Rakovec 7
Ema Erman 7
Patrija Steklačič 7
Nuša Štumberger 7
13. Aneja Lorbek 6
Selma Šabotić 6
15. Gaja Bizjak 5
Lara Ferjančič 5
17. Katjuša Kern 4
Daša Dolenšek 4
Daša Krajnc 4
Patricija Ham 4

DELI NA