3. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  10.08.2019 ob 17.30

Jadran Dekani

1 : 2

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 60
Jadran Dekani
1 Zoki Cvetković V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 Dejan Angov
6 Lucas Vranješ
7 Adnan Ahmetović
8 Adem Zyba
20 Patrik Matošević
21 Mateo Verunica
22 Kristjan Sredojević
23 Žiga Ovsenek
33 David Vidaković


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristijan Sekulić V
5 Žiga Perhavec
11 Matjaž Babič
13 Adam Jakupovič
14 Deni Šop
17 Gregor Pribac
18 Stefan Kričković

Vitanest Bilje
12 Jure Lipičar V
2 Franci Perko
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Žižmond K
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 David Puhalić
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Luka Batič
16 Thomas Breganti
18 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
22 Kristjan Cvek

Trener
Erik Kržišnik

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Asmir Sagrković

Zadetki
Adem Zyba 1 : 0 28'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 1 51'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 1 : 2 89'

Dogodki
Adem Zyba 33'
Lucas Vranješ 41'
Menjava Babič /  Vranješ 46'
Menjava Cvek /  Costa Slaviero 56'
Franci Perko 59'
Menjava Batič /  Perko 64'
Menjava Žižmond /  Štrukelj 68'
Menjava Jakupovič /  Sredojević 78'
Matic Slavec 81'
Mateo Verunica 88'
Menjava Perhavec /  Stepančič 89'
Matija Pušnar 93'

3. krog
Gorica 1 : 2 Koper
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 4 Krško
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Brda 2 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA