1. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  27.07.2019 ob 17.30

Jadran Dekani

3 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 60
Jadran Dekani
1 Zoki Cvetković V
2 Luka Stepančič K
5 Dejan Angov
6 Lucas Vranješ
7 Adnan Ahmetović
8 Adem Zyba
10 Žan Nikolić
11 Matjaž Babič
15 Žiga Ovsenek
21 Mateo Verunica
22 Kristjan Sredojević


Rezervni igralci
12 Ermin Hasić V
3 Žiga Perhavec
4 David Vidaković
13 Eldin Hadžić
14 Jakob Vitezica
17 Gregor Pribac
20 Patrik Matošević

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Timotej Mate
4 Medin Bajrami
6 Jan Novak
7 Matic Marcius
8 Mitja Rešek K
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Niko Vajda
11 Lovro Grajfoner
15 Ante Melvan
21 Temitope Samuel Nelson


Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Milić V
5 Fran Šlamberger
14 Aaron Kačinari
16 Marcel Kene
19 Marko Brest
20 Dario Strah
22 Jan Razgoršek

Trener
Erik Kržišnik

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Luka Stepančič 1 : 0 40'
Luka Stepančič 2 : 0 63'
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 1 73'
Mateo Verunica 3 : 1 80'

Dogodki
Kristjan Sredojević 22'
Adem Zyba 47'
Žan Nikolić 57'
Menjava Kene /  Vajda 61'
Menjava Perhavec /  Nikolić 64'
Menjava Matošević /  Ahmetović 68'
Menjava Brest /  Nelson 73'
Lovro Grajfoner 75'
Menjava Vidaković /  Ovsenek 76'
Marko Brest 86'

1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 9 22
2 Koper 8 20
3 Krško 9 19
4 Gorica 9 19
5 Nafta 1903 9 18
6 Vitanest Bilje 9 15
7 Krka 9 13
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 9 13
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 8 10
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 9 4
16 Rogaška 8 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Anže Pišek 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
6. Jaka Bizjak 6
7. Erwin Tiganj 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
11. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Filip Jauk 4
Luka Stepančič 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Luka Volarič 4
17. Jaka Štromajer 3
Vedran Vinko 3
Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3

DELI NA