1. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  27.07.2019 ob 17.30

Jadran Dekani

3 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 60
Jadran Dekani
1 Zoki Cvetković V
2 Luka Stepančič K
5 Dejan Angov
6 Lucas Vranješ
7 Adnan Ahmetović
8 Adem Zyba
10 Žan Nikolić
11 Matjaž Babič
15 Žiga Ovsenek
21 Mateo Verunica
22 Kristjan Sredojević


Rezervni igralci
12 Ermin Hasić V
3 Žiga Perhavec
4 David Vidaković
13 Eldin Hadžić
14 Jakob Vitezica
17 Gregor Pribac
20 Patrik Matošević

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Timotej Mate
4 Medin Bajrami
6 Jan Novak
7 Matic Marcius
8 Mitja Rešek K
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Niko Vajda
11 Lovro Grajfoner
15 Ante Melvan
21 Temitope Samuel Nelson


Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Milić V
5 Fran Šlamberger
14 Aaron Kačinari
16 Marcel Kene
19 Marko Brest
20 Dario Strah
22 Jan Razgoršek

Trener
Erik Kržišnik

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Luka Stepančič 1 : 0 40'
Luka Stepančič 2 : 0 63'
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 1 73'
Mateo Verunica 3 : 1 80'

Dogodki
Kristjan Sredojević 22'
Adem Zyba 47'
Žan Nikolić 57'
Menjava Kene /  Vajda 61'
Menjava Perhavec /  Nikolić 64'
Menjava Matošević /  Ahmetović 68'
Menjava Brest /  Nelson 73'
Lovro Grajfoner 75'
Menjava Vidaković /  Ovsenek 76'
Marko Brest 86'

1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Krško 4 10
2 Kalcer Radomlje 4 10
3 Gorica 4 9
4 Koper 4 8
5 Vitanest Bilje 4 8
6 Nafta 1903 4 6
7 Krka 4 6
8 Koroška Dravograd 4 4
9 Jadran Dekani 4 4
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 4 4
11 Roltek Dob 4 3
12 Brda 4 3
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4 3
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 4 3
15 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 3
16 Rogaška 4 3

STRELCI
1. Etien Velikonja 7
Lovre Čirjak 7
3. Peter Kogelnik 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Sacha Varga 3
Žan Medved 3
Nejc Pečnik 3
Gal Primc 3
Luka Stepančič 3
10. Erwin Tiganj 2
Rok Bužinel 2
Kris Jogan 2
Denis Petrovič 2
Jaka Štromajer 2
Vedran Vinko 2
Niko Vajda 2
Ester Sokler 2
Adnan Ahmetović 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2
Dohyun Kim 2

DELI NA