Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20/21 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 1:6 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 23.04.2021, ob 19.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 03.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:5 | (0:3) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kočevje | : | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | : | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | : | Adria |
Elta Izola | : | Primorje |
Sava Kranj | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |