Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
NK Žiri | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.05.2022, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 2:5 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 07.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | ND Adria | 3:3 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | : | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje | : | Bled Hirter |
Adria | : | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |