Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
P |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | ||
NK Tolmin | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 20.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Tolmin | 0:6 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 29.10.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Sava Kranj | 5:5 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Tolmin | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 07.09.2019, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:2 | (1:1) |
13/14 | 25.krog | Kranj, ŠP Stražišče, 31.05.2014, ob 18.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 09.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Kranj, ŠP Stražišče, 09.05.2010, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Tolmin, brajda, 10.10.2009, ob 15.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 02.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 9.krog | STRAŽIŠČE, ŠPORTNI PARK STRAŽIŠČE, 04.10.2008, ob 16.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | : | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje | : | Bled Hirter |
Adria | : | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |