14. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT |  16.11.2019 ob 13.30

Sava Kranj

0 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana


Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mitrovič Milan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Sava Kranj
12 Arnold Kreger V
4 Jure Zukanovič K
5 Momir Bojić
8 Aleksandar Bodiroža
9 Tim Idrizi
10 Luka Iličič
11 Erazem Zajc
13 Anže Cankar
17 Matevž Nunar
21 Matic Kopač
36 Žak Anžič


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Rakovič V
7 Matija Nosan
14 Josip Babić
15 Nejc Križnar
26 Stefan Kondić
33 Jure Križaj
43 Doan Ibraimov Đan

Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
4 Alen Džafič
6 Dino Ibranović
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Klemen Judež
13 Gašper Cimprič
14 Klemen Štrancar
17 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
2 Edi Nuhanovič
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
5 Vanja Pavić
15 Ambrož Primožič

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 0 : 1 43'
Gašper Cimprič 0 : 2 70'

Dogodki
Klemen Judež 25'
Jasmin Dindič 30'
Žak Anžič 38'
Tim Idrizi 41'
Menjava Raspashkovski /  Judež 46'
Menjava Nuhanovič /  Aličaič 69'
Menjava Ibraimov Đan /  Zajc 69'
Menjava Križaj /  Cankar 69'
Momir Bojić 70'
Menjava Križnar /  Bojić 80'
Menjava Kondić /  Idrizi 80'
Menjava Pavić /  Đokić 86'
Menjava Babić /  Nunar 87'

14. krog
Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Kočevje 2 : 2 Adria
Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Primorje
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Bled Hirter
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 4 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA