Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Andrej Terčič | |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
5 | Simon Vežnaver | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Chris Pletikos | K |
8 | Žan Ribič | |
9 | Tomaž Rodica | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Lucas Mingotti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Zajec | |
14 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Edi Zugan | |
16 | Aleks Bordon | |
18 | Jan Koščak | |
19 | Patrik Šavle |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
7 | Edison Destani | |
9 | Mark Golob | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
14 | Antonio Petrov | |
15 | Nejc Mušič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
13 | Dino Mahić | |
16 | Domen Peklar | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn (11m) | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Lucas Mingotti | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Edison Destani | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Strajnar | 35' | |||
Jerman / Vežnaver | 46' | |||
Žan Ribič | 53' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 56' | |||
Jan Jerman | 67' | |||
Mahić / Corn | 80' | |||
Bosnić / Veselaj | 80' | |||
Bordon / Žitko | 88' | |||
Peklar / Destani | 92' | |||
Bratina / Golob | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |