Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | David Vesel | |
6 | Gal Hočevar | K |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
9 | Maj Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | |
11 | Elmas Grošić | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
15 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
24 | Gaj Kunstelj | |
29 | Dragan Grahovac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žan Pajnič | |
20 | Luka Letig | |
23 | Peter Vidmar | |
27 | Žiga Majcen |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Dejan Perić | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
6 | Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
18 | Žiga Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Nace Eržen (11m) | 0 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Brence | 20' | |||
David Vesel | 27' | |||
Čemažar / Brence | 46' | |||
Miha Babić | 55' | |||
Elmas Grošić | 55' | |||
Domen Kunc | 55' | |||
Pajnič / Grošić | 62' | |||
Eržen / Koblar | 72' | |||
Majcen / Hočevar | 84' | |||
Šifrar / Domijan | 89' | |||
Gal Hočevar | 89' | |||
Bin Amat Ngadi / Eržen | 92' | |||
Nejc Jaka Čemažar | 93' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |