Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
6 | Roman Marc | |
8 | Jure Kandare | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Domen Božič | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar | K |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izak Bajc | V |
3 | Luka Beltram | |
4 | Matic Sever | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Klemen Sluga | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enrico Bon | V |
3 | Tine Hlede | K |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
6 | Petja Majcen | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
22 | Luka Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
10 | Filippo Zovatto | |
17 | Ambrož Klančič | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Leban | 1 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miloš Milijašević | 56' | |||
Petja Majcen | 59' | |||
Nejc Vidmar | 59' | |||
Klančič / Pavlin | 61' | |||
Kuhar / Vidmar | 61' | |||
Sirk / Torkar | 72' | |||
Žižmond / Tutuš | 74' | |||
Miha Trošt | 78' | |||
Zovatto / Klepac | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |