12. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  03.11.2019 ob 14.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 5

Svoboda Ljubljana


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drečnik Davor
Št. gledalcev: 130
Ilirija 1911
12 Brin Lapuh V
5 Aljaž Tavčar
8 Aldin Čufurovič
9 Anže Kosi
10 Jaka Corn K
11 Getuar Veselaj
13 Dino Mahić
17 Mark Bratina
19 Nejc Strajnar
20 Simon Abutu Oduh
21 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Kosanec V
2 Marko Latinčič
6 Din Gutić
7 Žan Humar
15 Jure Zrimšek
16 Domen Peklar
18 Lan Žibert

Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
6 Dino Ibranović
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Klemen Judež
13 Gašper Cimprič
14 Klemen Štrancar
16 Klemen Kolar
17 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
2 Ambrož Primožič
4 Alen Džafič
5 Vanja Pavić
9 Edi Nuhanovič
18 Ali Tabaković

Trener
Borut Jermol

Trener

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Jasmin Dindič 0 : 1 30'
Marko Šajn 0 : 2 34'
Marko Šajn 0 : 3 38'
Aleksandar Đokić 0 : 4 64'
Edi Nuhanovič 0 : 5 72'

Dogodki
Menjava Peklar /  Oduh 10'
Nejc Strajnar 29'
Menjava Latinčič /  Peklar 46'
Menjava Gutić /  Bratina 46'
Menjava Zrimšek /  Mahić 58'
Miran Ivanovski 63'
Menjava Humar /  Kosi 66'
Menjava Džafič /  Raspashkovski 66'
Menjava Nuhanovič /  Ivanovski 69'
Edi Nuhanovič 72'
Aleksandar Đokić 76'
Menjava Pavić /  Kolar 77'
Aldin Čufurovič 81'
Klemen Štrancar 87'

12. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 5 : 0 Kočevje
Žiri 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA