12. krog |  Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Bled Hirter

5 : 0

Kočevje


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 100
Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
2 Boštjan Varl
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
7 Domen Potočnik
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
10 Nejc Križaj
11 Armin Pašić
17 Rok Grašič
19 Matic Bertoncelj
20 Darko Djukić K


Rezervni igralci
1 Denis Mikič V
13 Ladislav Stanko
14 Jan Wolhar
15 Miha Majnik
16 Aleks Vukić
18 Marko Grilc
21 David Ikač

Kočevje
1 Vid Goričar V
2 David Vesel
5 Nik Janeš
6 Gal Hočevar K
8 Anel Hodžić
9 Maj Hočevar
10 Miha Babić
11 Elmas Grošić
13 Dejan Milović
15 Nejc Pavlovič
24 Gaj Kunstelj


Rezervni igralci
4 Žan Pajnič
20 Luka Letig
23 Peter Vidmar
27 Žiga Majcen

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Trener
Saša Fartek

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Darko Djukić 1 : 0 22'
Moreno Remškar 2 : 0 39'
Boštjan Varl 3 : 0 69'
Armin Pašić 4 : 0 80'
Nejc Ambrožič 5 : 0 88'

Dogodki
Nik Janeš 48'
Matic Bertoncelj 49'
Menjava Grilc /  Bertoncelj 53'
Marko Grilc 53'
Menjava Pajnič /  Kunstelj 59'
Maj Hočevar 60'
Menjava Majcen /  Pavlovič 66'
Menjava Stanko /  Kamšek 66'
Menjava Majnik /  Varl 78'
Menjava Wolhar /  Remškar 78'
Menjava Vukić /  Potočnik 78'
Menjava Vidmar /  Grošić 84'
Aleks Vukić 86'

12. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 5 : 0 Kočevje
Žiri 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA