11. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  26.10.2019 ob 15.00

TKK Tolmin

3 : 0

Žiri

Sodniki: Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 350
TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Sebastian Lesjak
15 Boban Kucalović K
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
20 Grega Debenjak
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
5 Tine Zornik
10 Tine Kravanja
13 Matija Šuligoj
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Jaka Lapanja

Žiri
1 Klemen Zupet V
4 Nejc Kržišnik
5 Krištof Orešnik
7 Nace Eržen K
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik
11 Tjaš Šifrar
12 Boštjan Frelih
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič
19 Zoran Gligorević


Rezervni igralci
84 Žiga Poljanšek V
3 Blaž Frelih
6 Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi
13 Benjamin Brence
14 Nani Eisele
17 Jan Koblar
18 Žiga Eržen

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Danijel Jerman

Zadetki
Grega Debenjak 1 : 0 7'
Grega Debenjak 2 : 0 33'
Grega Debenjak 3 : 0 83'

Dogodki
Menjava Koblar /  Šifrar 46'
Sebastian Lesjak 57'
Alexander Stožinič 57'
Menjava Zornik /  Lesjak 59'
Menjava Eržen /  Gligorević 63'
Menjava Lapanja /  Kos 66'
Žiga Eržen 69'
Danjel Rakušček 74'
Menjava Rutar /  Rakušček 79'
Menjava Kumer /  Kucalović 79'
Menjava Kravanja /  Kutin 79'
Menjava Brence /  Kržišnik 79'
Nace Eržen 92'
Žiga Eržen 92'

11. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Primorje
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Žiri
Kočevje 2 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
Elta Izola 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 13 30
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 28
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 25
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 23
5 Bled Hirter 13 23
6 Sava Kranj 13 20
7 TKK Tolmin 13 18
8 Fama Vipava 13 18
9 Elta Izola 13 14
10 Ilirija 1911 13 11
11 Žiri 13 11
12 Adria 13 9
13 Arne Tabor 69 13 9
14 Kočevje 13 8

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 19
2. Grega Debenjak 13
3. Amel Džuzdanović 10
4. Jasmin Dindič 8
Nace Eržen 8
Samo Kokalj 8
7. Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
11. Tilen Nagode 6
Tim Idrizi 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
14. Anže Cankar 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Miha Babić 5
18. Luka Bragato 4
Jaka Corn 4
Uroš Parežanin 4

DELI NA