Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Gašper Cimprič | |
3 | Ambrož Primožič | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
11 | Klemen Kolar | |
13 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
4 | Alen Džafič | |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
10 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
16 | Ali Tabaković | |
18 | Valmir Ahmetaj |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Uroš Parežanin | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
8 | Denis Redžematović | |
16 | Robert Dimitrov | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
20 | Luka Sanković | |
21 | Matej Vreček |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kolar | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Jernej Gvardjančič | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Simon Čarman Djuran | 1 : 3 | 88' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 2 : 3 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrož Primožič | 29' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 43' | |||
Nuhanovič / Primožič | 46' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 51' | |||
Džafič / Ivanovski | 59' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 60' | |||
Alen Džafič | 74' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 82' | |||
Dimitrov / Kokalj | 84' | |||
Pavić / Štrancar | 86' | |||
Šink / Čarman Djuran | 89' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 91' | |||
Jernej Gvardjančič | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |