11. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  26.10.2019 ob 15.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 3

Tinex Šenčur


Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Šturm Emil
Št. gledalcev: 100
Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
2 Gašper Cimprič
3 Ambrož Primožič
6 Dino Ibranović
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
11 Klemen Kolar
13 Vasko Raspashkovski
14 Klemen Štrancar
17 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
4 Alen Džafič
5 Vanja Pavić
10 Edi Nuhanovič
16 Ali Tabaković
18 Valmir Ahmetaj

Tinex Šenčur
12 Lenart Vrečič V
2 David Dedić
4 Kristian Rozman
5 Uroš Parežanin
6 Luka Lipovec
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
10 Luka Markič
11 Samo Kokalj
13 Ervin Jogić K
14 Gašper Repnik
17 Jernej Gvardjančič


Rezervni igralci
3 Nejc Cvitkovič
8 Denis Redžematović
16 Robert Dimitrov
18 Luka Šink
19 Gal Ribnikar
20 Luka Sanković
21 Matej Vreček

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Ivo Levstek

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Klemen Kolar 1 : 0 11'
Samo Kokalj 1 : 1 29'
Jernej Gvardjančič 1 : 2 57'
Simon Čarman Djuran 1 : 3 88'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 2 : 3 94'

Dogodki
Ambrož Primožič 29'
Anel Aličaič 43'
Menjava Nuhanovič /  Primožič 46'
Anel Aličaič 51'
Menjava Džafič /  Ivanovski 59'
Luka Lipovec 60'
Alen Džafič 74'
Luka Lipovec 82'
Menjava Dimitrov /  Kokalj 84'
Menjava Pavić /  Štrancar 86'
Menjava Šink /  Čarman Djuran 89'
Lenart Vrečič 91'
Jernej Gvardjančič 93'

11. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Primorje
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Žiri
Kočevje 2 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
Elta Izola 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA