10. krog |  Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur |  18.10.2019 ob 19.00

Tinex Šenčur

1 : 1

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Radovanović Mijat
Št. gledalcev: 100
Tinex Šenčur
12 Lenart Vrečič V
2 David Dedić
3 Uroš Parežanin
5 Tine Tramte
6 Luka Lipovec
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
8 Rok Dolžan K
10 Luka Markič
11 Samo Kokalj
13 Ervin Jogić
19 Gal Ribnikar


Rezervni igralci
1 Dino Gromilič V
4 Kristian Rozman
16 Robert Dimitrov
17 Jernej Gvardjančič
18 Luka Šink
20 Denis Redžematović
21 David Ivanuša

Ilirija 1911
1 Jan Kosanec V
3 Marko Latinčič
5 Aljaž Tavčar
6 Din Gutić
9 Anže Kosi
10 Jaka Corn K
11 Getuar Veselaj
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
17 Mark Bratina
21 Kenen Bosnić
22 Dino Mahić


Rezervni igralci
12 Brin Lapuh V
2 Domen Peklar
7 Jakob Lužar
13 Simon Abutu Oduh
19 Lan Žibert
20 Jure Zrimšek

Trener
Ivo Levstek

Trener
Borut Jermol

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Jaka Corn 0 : 1 9'
Gal Ribnikar 1 : 1 45'

Dogodki
Gal Ribnikar 41'
Menjava Žibert /  Kovačevič 46'
Menjava Ivanuša /  Čarman Djuran 46'
Menjava Dimitrov /  Lipovec 46'
Luka Markič 63'
Dino Mahić 66'
Menjava Zrimšek /  Mahić 67'
Menjava Gvardjančič /  Dedić 70'
Menjava Redžematović /  Ribnikar 74'
Aljaž Tavčar 76'
Menjava Oduh /  Kosi 78'
Tine Tramte 78'
Simon Abutu Oduh 84'
Jure Zrimšek 87'

10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Kočevje
Primorje 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Žiri 0 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA