10. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  19.10.2019 ob 15.30

Adria

3 : 1

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sulič Tomaž
Št. gledalcev: 100
Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
2 Nik Masten
3 Tine Hlede
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
11 Vili Komel
16 Miha Torkar
17 Ambrož Klančič
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Zanier V
4 Klemen Umek
7 Miha Sirk
10 Filippo Zovatto
14 Jakob Batič
18 Rok Pavlin
21 Matic Krševan

Sava Kranj
12 Jan Rakovič V
4 Jure Zukanovič K
5 Momir Bojić
9 Tim Idrizi
11 Erazem Zajc
13 Anže Cankar
17 Matevž Nunar
21 Matic Kopač
26 Žak Anžič
33 Jure Križaj
43 Doan Ibraimov Đan


Rezervni igralci
1 Arnold Kreger V
7 Matija Nosan
8 Aleksandar Bodiroža
10 Luka Iličič
14 Josip Babić
15 Nejc Križnar
40 Stefan Kondić

Trener
Simon Živec

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Asmir Sagrković

Zadetki
Miloš Milijašević 1 : 0 15'
Miloš Milijašević 2 : 0 27'
Anže Cankar 2 : 1 44'
Miloš Milijašević 3 : 1 50'

Dogodki
Menjava Iličič /  Bojić 46'
Matic Kopač 48'
Žak Anžič 51'
Vili Komel 57'
Menjava Sirk /  Masten 62'
Menjava Nosan /  Cankar 67'
Menjava Babić /  Nunar 67'
Miha Torkar 70'
Miha Sirk 73'
Menjava Umek /  Klančič 78'
Menjava Kondić /  Križaj 80'
Menjava Križnar /  Ibraimov Đan 80'
Erazem Zajc 88'
Menjava Krševan /  Godnič 90'
Menjava Zovatto /  Klepac 90'

10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Kočevje
Primorje 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Žiri 0 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA