10. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  19.10.2019 ob 15.30

Arne Tabor 69

0 : 0

Fama Vipava


Sodniki: Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 80
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
4 Jon Simič
5 Jaka Kranjc
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
10 Žiga Bokal K
11 Urban Čakš
13 Jošt Platiša
15 Siniša Marinović
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia
18 Erik Olivo


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Erčulj V
2 Gal Novak
7 Tim Kalin
9 Žiga Lukman
14 Uroš Čakš
20 Matevž Pibernik

Fama Vipava
1 Gašper Želko K V
2 Deni Vuga
6 Maxi Leon Žižek
10 Domen Božič
11 Matej Žižmond
13 Enej Kodelja
14 Jakob Panič Nardin
17 Branko Tutuš
18 Jaka Kuhar
20 Erik Krečič
22 Aljoša Peršič


Rezervni igralci
12 Izak Bajc V
3 Luka Beltram
4 Matic Sever
5 Miha Trošt
7 Luka Bajc
16 Sebastjan Jamšek

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Šefik Mulahmetović

Sodnik
Matic Kordež

Zadetki

Dogodki
Dragan Trivunčevič 32'
Menjava Pibernik /  Čakš 47'
Matevž Pibernik 55'
Menjava Lukman /  Marinović 66'
Menjava Novak /  Olivo 81'
Menjava Jamšek /  Tutuš 86'
Menjava Sever /  Panič Nardin 89'

10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Kočevje
Primorje 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Žiri 0 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA