9. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  13.10.2019 ob 15.30

Elta Izola

1 : 0

Bled Hirter

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 70
Elta Izola
1 Anže Počkaj V
2 Tadej Zonta
3 Andrej Terčič
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Blažo Radovanović
6 Jure Žitko
7 Aljaž Golja
8 Žan Ribič
9 Tomaž Rodica
10 Matej Zemljak
11 Jan Jerman


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Jugovac V
13 Edi Zugan
14 Lucas Mingotti
15 Aleksandar Gavrić
16 David Zajec
18 Jan Koščak
19 Scott Vašl

Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
7 Domen Potočnik
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
10 Nejc Križaj
11 Armin Pašić
13 Ladislav Stanko K
14 Jan Wolhar
17 Rok Grašič
18 Marko Grilc
20 Darko Djukić


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Ambrožič V
5 Uroš Sekulić
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
19 Matic Bertoncelj
21 David Ikač

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Matej Zemljak (11m) 1 : 0 39'

Dogodki
Alan Halilović 38'
Rok Grašič 41'
Tomaž Rodica 41'
Nejc Križaj 48'
Menjava Ikač /  Wolhar 53'
Menjava Mingotti /  Jerman 60'
Jan Jerman 60'
Menjava Bertoncelj /  Remškar 68'
Domen Potočnik 75'
Menjava Kamšek /  Grašič 76'
Menjava Sekulić /  Potočnik 76'
Menjava Gavrić /  Žitko 82'
Menjava Zugan /  Zemljak 87'
Andrej Terčič 90'

9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Adria
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Žiri
Elta Izola 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
TKK Tolmin 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Kočevje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA