Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
18 | Zoran Gligorević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Danijel Mohorič | V |
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
19 | Blaž Frelih |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
5 | Ambrož Primožič | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Kolar | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
13 | Ali Tabaković |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kavčič | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Klemen Štrancar | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Jasmin Dindič | 1 : 2 | 16' | |
Jasmin Dindič | 1 : 3 | 47' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 4 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | 41' | |||
Šifrar / Koblar | 46' | |||
Vasko Raspashkovski | 51' | |||
Klemen Kolar | 64' | |||
Marko Šajn | 72' | |||
Jasmin Dindič | 75' | |||
Frelih / Bin Amat Ngadi | 81' | |||
Tabaković / Ibranović | 85' | |||
Berglez / Gligorević | 85' | |||
Rok Domijan | 85' | |||
Ahmetaj / Primožič | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 1 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |