8. krog |  Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled |  05.10.2019 ob 16.00

Bled Hirter

4 : 3

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
11 Armin Pašić
13 Ladislav Stanko K
14 Jan Wolhar
17 Rok Grašič
18 Marko Grilc
19 Matic Bertoncelj
20 Darko Djukić
21 Nejc Križaj


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Ambrožič V
4 David Ikač
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
7 Domen Potočnik
15 Miha Majnik
16 Aleks Vukić

Sava Kranj
12 Arnold Kreger V
2 Matic Kopač
3 Aleksandar Bodiroža
4 Jure Zukanovič
5 Momir Bojić
8 Anže Cankar
9 Tim Idrizi
11 Erazem Zajc
22 Luka Iličič
34 Vladimir Dojčinović K
37 Jure Križaj


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Rakovič V
7 Matija Nosan
14 Josip Babić
15 Žak Anžič
16 Nejc Križnar
18 Matevž Nunar
45 Doan Ibraimov Đan

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Tim Idrizi 0 : 1 3'
Moreno Remškar 1 : 1 11'
Ladislav Stanko (11m) 2 : 1 32'
Matic Kopač (11m) 2 : 2 46'
Anže Cankar 2 : 3 68'
Ladislav Stanko 3 : 3 90'
Moreno Remškar 4 : 3 93'

Dogodki
Momir Bojić 11'
Matic Bertoncelj 45'
Menjava Anžič /  Dojčinović 46'
Menjava Nunar /  Bojić 63'
Menjava Majnik /  Wolhar 66'
Nejc Križaj 75'
Menjava Ibraimov Đan /  Križaj 77'
Menjava Nosan /  Zajc 85'
Menjava Babić /  Idrizi 85'

8. krog
Adria 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Elta Izola
Kočevje 3 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Bled Hirter 4 : 3 Sava Kranj
Žiri 1 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Primorje 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA