Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Iličič | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
33 | Jure Križaj | |
43 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
20 | Bojan Marinković | |
26 | Stefan Kondić | |
36 | Žak Anžič |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
7 | Matevž Fortin | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Matevž Pibernik | |
6 | Klemen Tratnik | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
19 | Tim Kalin | |
20 | Uroš Čakš |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erik Olivo | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Matic Kopač (11m) | 1 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Siniša Marinović | 35' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 38' | |||
Jošt Platiša | 44' | |||
Novak / Platiša | 46' | |||
Aleksander Krevzel Panić | 50' | |||
Matevž Nunar | 55' | |||
Anžič / Nunar | 59' | |||
Cankar / Ibraimov | 65' | |||
Srovin / Olivo | 76' | |||
Marinković / Bojić | 76' | |||
Nosan / Idrizi | 76' | |||
Gal Novak | 82' | |||
Urban Čakš | 85' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |