7. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  27.09.2019 ob 16.30

Svoboda Ljubljana

6 : 2

Bled Hirter


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kordež Grega (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
2 Ambrož Primožič
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
6 Dino Ibranović
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Klemen Kolar
14 Klemen Štrancar
17 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
12 Bor Žnidaršič V
5 Vanja Pavić
16 Valmir Ahmetaj
18 Ali Tabaković

Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
2 Boštjan Varl
5 Uroš Sekulić
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
7 Domen Potočnik
8 Nejc Ambrožič
11 Armin Pašić
13 Ladislav Stanko K
17 Rok Grašič
18 Marko Grilc
19 Matic Bertoncelj


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Ambrožič V
14 Jan Wolhar
15 David Ikač
16 Aleks Vukić
21 Nejc Križaj

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Domen Potočnik (ag) 1 : 0 9'
Aleksandar Đokić 2 : 0 32'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 3 : 0 37'
Aleksandar Đokić 4 : 0 45'
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 4 : 1 50'
Klemen Štrancar 5 : 1 54'
Boštjan Varl 5 : 2 73'
Jasmin Dindič 6 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Rok Grašič 27'
Domen Potočnik 55'
Menjava Wolhar /  Pašić 57'
Menjava Vukić /  Potočnik 57'
Marko Šajn 62'
Uroš Sekulić 74'
Jan Wolhar 82'
Uroš Sekulić 84'
Menjava Pavić /  Đokić 87'
Menjava Tabaković /  Ivanovski 87'
Menjava Ahmetaj /  Primožič 88'

7. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 2 Bled Hirter
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Adria
Elta Izola 4 : 2 Kočevje
Primorje 3 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA