5. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  14.09.2019 ob 16.30

Elta Izola

1 : 2

TKK Tolmin

Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 70
Elta Izola
1 Anže Počkaj V
2 Marko Topić
3 Tadej Zonta
4 Scott Vašl
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Chris Pletikos K
7 Lucas Mingotti
8 Jure Žitko
9 Tomaž Rodica
10 Matej Zemljak
11 David Zajec


Rezervni igralci
12 Davor Pejakić V
13 Patrik Šavle
14 Jan Koščak
15 Nik Popovič
16 Žan Ribič
18 Aldin Memić
19 Edi Zugan

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
5 Tine Zornik
6 Danjel Rakušček
8 Bine Kavčič
10 Grega Debenjak
15 Boban Kucalović K
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
17 Nejc Kumer
22 Jaka Lapanja


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
2 Aljaž Leban
11 Sebastian Lesjak
13 Matija Šuligoj
14 Miha Muznik
18 Luka Rutar
19 Uroš Rutar

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Matej Zemljak 1 : 0 14'
Grega Debenjak (11m) 1 : 1 21'
Grega Debenjak 1 : 2 25'

Dogodki
Danjel Rakušček 33'
Menjava Ribič /  Zajec 46'
Menjava Lesjak /  Debenjak 47'
Tadej Zonta 53'
Chris Pletikos 61'
Andrej Terčič 67'
Menjava Šuligoj /  Rakušček 76'
Menjava Zugan /  Žitko 87'
Menjava Popovič /  Mingotti 88'
Chris Pletikos 88'
Menjava Muznik /  Kucalović 92'

5. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 0 Kočevje
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Adria 2 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje 3 : 3 Žiri
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Bled Hirter

LESTVICA
1 Svoboda Ljubljana 9 21
2 Primorje 9 20
3 Brinje Grosuplje 9 19
4 Sava Kranj 9 17
5 Tinex Šenčur 9 16
6 Bled Hirter 9 14
7 TKK Tolmin 9 12
8 Fama Vipava 9 11
9 Ilirija 1911 9 10
10 Elta Izola 9 9
11 Arne Tabor 69 9 7
12 Adria 9 5
13 Žiri 9 4
14 Kočevje 9 4

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 13
2. Grega Debenjak 9
3. Gregor Dorniž 7
Matic Kopač 7
5. Jakob Kodermac 6
Jasmin Dindič 6
Samo Kokalj 6
8. Ladislav Stanko 5
Nace Eržen 5
Amel Džuzdanović 5
11. Uroš Parežanin 4
Tim Idrizi 4
Luka Bragato 4
Matej Zemljak 4
Miha Babić 4
Moreno Remškar 4
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 4
18. Anže Cankar 3
Din Gutić 3
Jaka Bric Krolnik 3

DELI NA