Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Marko Topić | |
3 | Tadej Zonta | |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Chris Pletikos | K |
7 | Lucas Mingotti | |
8 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Tomaž Rodica | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | David Zajec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
13 | Patrik Šavle | |
14 | Jan Koščak | |
15 | Nik Popovič | |
16 | Žan Ribič | |
18 | Aldin Memić | |
19 | Edi Zugan |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
10 | Grega Debenjak | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | K |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
2 | Aljaž Leban | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
14 | Miha Muznik | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Uroš Rutar |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Zemljak | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Grega Debenjak (11m) | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 2 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danjel Rakušček | 33' | |||
Ribič / Zajec | 46' | |||
Lesjak / Debenjak | 47' | |||
Tadej Zonta | 53' | |||
Chris Pletikos | 61' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 67' | |||
Šuligoj / Rakušček | 76' | |||
Zugan / Žitko | 87' | |||
Popovič / Mingotti | 88' | |||
Chris Pletikos | 88' | |||
Muznik / Kucalović | 92' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 3 : 3 | Žiri |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |