4. krog |  Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri |  07.09.2019 ob 17.00

Žiri

3 : 3

Adria


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tošeski Boris
Št. gledalcev: 100
Žiri
1 Klemen Zupet V
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
7 Nace Eržen K
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik
12 Boštjan Frelih
13 Benjamin Brence
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič
18 Žiga Eržen


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
2 Domen Kunc
3 Aljaž Berglez
6 Nejc Kržišnik
11 Tjaš Šifrar
14 Nani Eisele
19 Zoran Gligorević

Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
3 Tine Hlede
4 Klemen Umek
8 Matija Kompara
10 Luka Bragato
11 Vili Komel
15 Giacomo Sirach
16 Miha Torkar
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Zanier V
6 Erik Pavletič
7 Miha Sirk
9 Ambrož Klančič
17 Luka Černe
18 Rok Pavlin
21 Matic Krševan

Trener
Boris Frelih

Trener
Mitja Kristančič

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Nace Eržen 1 : 0 16'
Luka Bragato 1 : 1 30'
Miha Torkar 1 : 2 57'
Rok Domijan 2 : 2 67'
Tine Hlede 2 : 3 69'
Nejc Kržišnik 3 : 3 83'

Dogodki
Klemen Umek 31'
Anže Kavčič 62'
Menjava Gligorević /  Domijan 70'
Menjava Eisele /  Čemažar 70'
Alexander Stožinič 71'
Menjava Sirk /  Sirach 73'
Alexander Stožinič 76'
Menjava Kržišnik /  Eisele 79'
Krištof Orešnik 79'
Matej Godnič 81'
Menjava Krševan /  Umek 86'
Menjava Klančič /  Komel 86'
Menjava Černe /  Klepac 88'
Menjava Šifrar /  Eržen 90'
Ambrož Klančič 94'

4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA