4. krog |  Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje |  06.09.2019 ob 17.00

Kočevje

2 : 5

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kočevje
12 Vid Goričar V
2 David Vesel
5 Nik Janeš
6 Gal Hočevar K
8 Anel Hodžić
9 Maj Hočevar
10 Miha Babić
11 Elmas Grošić
13 Dejan Milović
15 Nejc Pavlovič
29 Dragan Grahovac


Rezervni igralci
4 Žan Pajnič
20 Luka Letig
23 Peter Vidmar
27 Žiga Majcen
31 Domen Robida

Ilirija 1911
1 Brin Lapuh V
2 Domen Peklar
5 Aljaž Tavčar
6 Din Gutić
8 Aldin Čufurovič
10 Jaka Corn K
13 Simon Abutu Oduh
15 Lan Žibert
17 Simon Zupančič
19 Nejc Strajnar
21 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
3 Marko Latinčič
4 Dino Mahić
9 Anže Kosi
11 Getuar Veselaj
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
18 Jure Zrimšek
22 Žan Humar

Trener
Saša Fartek

Trener
Borut Jermol

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Simon Abutu Oduh 0 : 1 13'
Aljaž Tavčar 0 : 2 17'
Kenen Bosnić 0 : 3 33'
Nejc Pavlovič 1 : 3 38'
Jaka Corn 1 : 4 39'
David Vesel 2 : 4 83'
Jaka Corn (11m) 2 : 5 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Mahić /  Strajnar 66'
Menjava Latinčič /  Peklar 66'
Menjava Kovačevič /  Čufurovič 66'
Gal Hočevar 70'
Menjava Pajnič /  Janeš 75'
Menjava Veselaj /  Oduh 76'
Marko Latinčič 76'
Menjava Humar /  Zupančič 81'
Menjava Majcen /  Grošić 81'
Menjava Letig /  Grahovac 89'

4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Tinex Šenčur 6 13
2 Sava Kranj 6 13
3 Primorje 6 13
4 Svoboda Ljubljana 6 12
5 Bled Hirter 6 11
6 Brinje Grosuplje 5 10
7 TKK Tolmin 5 9
8 Ilirija 1911 6 7
9 Adria 6 4
10 Fama Vipava 5 4
11 Žiri 6 3
12 Arne Tabor 69 6 3
13 Elta Izola 5 2
14 Kočevje 6 1

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 8
2. Grega Debenjak 6
3. Samo Kokalj 5
Matic Kopač 5
5. Uroš Parežanin 4
Jakob Kodermac 4
Nace Eržen 4
8. Amel Džuzdanović 3
Luka Bragato 3
Gregor Dorniž 3
Jaka Corn 3
Ladislav Stanko 3
Tine Hlede 3
Jaka Bric Krolnik 3
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 3
16. Florgent Rexhepi 2
Anže Cankar 2
Tim Idrizi 2
Al Mahič 2
Aljaž Tavčar 2

DELI NA