4. krog |  Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje |  06.09.2019 ob 17.00

Kočevje

2 : 5

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kočevje
12 Vid Goričar V
2 David Vesel
5 Nik Janeš
6 Gal Hočevar K
8 Anel Hodžić
9 Maj Hočevar
10 Miha Babić
11 Elmas Grošić
13 Dejan Milović
15 Nejc Pavlovič
29 Dragan Grahovac


Rezervni igralci
4 Žan Pajnič
20 Luka Letig
23 Peter Vidmar
27 Žiga Majcen
31 Domen Robida

Ilirija 1911
1 Brin Lapuh V
2 Domen Peklar
5 Aljaž Tavčar
6 Din Gutić
8 Aldin Čufurovič
10 Jaka Corn K
13 Simon Abutu Oduh
15 Lan Žibert
17 Simon Zupančič
19 Nejc Strajnar
21 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
3 Marko Latinčič
4 Dino Mahić
9 Anže Kosi
11 Getuar Veselaj
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
18 Jure Zrimšek
22 Žan Humar

Trener
Saša Fartek

Trener
Borut Jermol

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Simon Abutu Oduh 0 : 1 13'
Aljaž Tavčar 0 : 2 17'
Kenen Bosnić 0 : 3 33'
Nejc Pavlovič 1 : 3 38'
Jaka Corn 1 : 4 39'
David Vesel 2 : 4 83'
Jaka Corn (11m) 2 : 5 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Mahić /  Strajnar 66'
Menjava Latinčič /  Peklar 66'
Menjava Kovačevič /  Čufurovič 66'
Gal Hočevar 70'
Menjava Pajnič /  Janeš 75'
Menjava Veselaj /  Oduh 76'
Marko Latinčič 76'
Menjava Humar /  Zupančič 81'
Menjava Majcen /  Grošić 81'
Menjava Letig /  Grahovac 89'

4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA