2. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  27.08.2019 ob 17.30

Arne Tabor 69

2 : 2

Adria


Sodniki: Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Nikolić Milovan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Gal Novak
4 Jon Simič
5 Tim Kalin
6 Klemen Tratnik
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
9 Roman Gomboši
11 Urban Čakš
14 Nejc Srovin
15 Siniša Marinović K
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
3 Tim Drekalovič Mencinger
7 Matevž Fortin
10 Matevž Pibernik
13 Jošt Platiša
18 Erik Olivo
19 Uroš Čakš

Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
2 Nik Masten
3 Tine Hlede
4 Klemen Umek
8 Matija Kompara
10 Luka Bragato
11 Vili Komel
14 Jakob Batič
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Zanier V
6 Giacomo Sirach
9 Deni Žibernik
16 Miha Torkar
17 Ambrož Klančič
18 Rok Pavlin
21 Matic Krševan

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener

Sodnik
Andraž Stojanoski

Zadetki
Vili Komel 0 : 1 38'
Siniša Marinović 1 : 1 56'
Luka Bragato 1 : 2 58'
Roman Gomboši 2 : 2 62'

Dogodki
Jakob Batič 17'
Menjava Olivo /  Novak 29'
Menjava Sirach /  Milijašević 46'
Klemen Tratnik 48'
Menjava Pibernik /  Srovin 63'
Menjava Torkar /  Batič 65'
Tim Kalin 67'
Menjava Pavlin /  Godnič 74'
Menjava Klančič /  Komel 74'
Menjava Čakš /  Akpomudia 74'
Matevž Pibernik 80'
Menjava Žibernik /  Bragato 90'

2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA