Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izak Bajc | V |
3 | Klemen Sluga | |
4 | Matic Bratina | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Jure Kandare | K |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
11 | Deni Vuga | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sašo Nešković | V |
2 | Edvin Salanović | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
18 | Luka Bajc | |
20 | Erik Krečič |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Miha Kačar | |
5 | Tine Tramte | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
8 | Rok Dolžan | K |
9 | Dejan Burgar | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
19 | Uroš Parežanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
16 | Gal Ribnikar | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
21 | David Ivanuša |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Branko Tutuš | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Uroš Parežanin | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Alen Keranović | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 2 : 2 | 56' | |
Ervin Jogić | 2 : 3 | 60' | |
Rok Dolžan | 2 : 4 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Bratina | 5' | |||
Samo Kokalj | 54' | |||
Markič / Lipovec | 62' | |||
Jamšek / Bratina | 65' | |||
Leban / Žižek | 65' | |||
Krečič / Tutuš | 72' | |||
Ivanuša / Burgar | 80' | |||
Ribnikar / Kokalj | 80' | |||
Cvitkovič / Jogić | 84' | |||
Šmid / Tramte | 84' | |||
Salanović / Kodelja | 84' | |||
Gal Ribnikar | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | 1 : 4 | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | 3 : 1 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |