2. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  24.08.2019 ob 17.30

TKK Tolmin

1 : 1

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kopač Borut
Št. gledalcev: 400
TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček K
8 Bine Kavčič
10 Tine Kravanja
11 Sebastian Lesjak
13 Matija Šuligoj
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
17 Nejc Kumer
20 Grega Debenjak


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
2 Tim Kutin
5 Tine Zornik
15 Boban Kucalović
19 Uroš Rutar
21 Dani Perše
22 Jaka Lapanja

Ilirija 1911
1 Brin Lapuh V
2 Domen Peklar
5 Aljaž Tavčar
6 Din Gutić
7 Lan Žibert
8 Aldin Čufurovič
10 Jaka Corn K
17 Simon Zupančič
19 Nejc Strajnar
20 Anže Kosi
23 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Baš V
4 Timotej Rešetič
11 Dino Mahić
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
18 Mark Bratina
21 Danijel Jurišić
22 Žan Humar

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Trener
Borut Jermol

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Aljaž Tavčar 0 : 1 26'
Gregor Kos 1 : 1 70'

Dogodki
Aljaž Tavčar 24'
Gregor Kos 45'
Jaka Corn 48'
Aldin Čufurovič 56'
Menjava Mahić /  Zupančič 62'
Menjava Kucalović /  Lesjak 62'
Bine Kavčič 66'
Menjava Kovačevič /  Gutić 71'
Menjava Perše /  Kos 71'
Danjel Rakušček 75'
Dino Mahić 78'
Anže Kosi 81'
Menjava Kutin /  Rakušček 84'
Tine Zornik 85'
Menjava Jurišić /  Žibert 86'
Brin Lapuh 93'

2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA