Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
10 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | K |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Saša Blagojević | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
9 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Kristjan Eržen |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
6 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
20 | Matic Zupanc | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
77 | Klemen Švelc | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
97 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Emre Bajrović | |
23 | Patrik Valentič | |
29 | Enej Sosič | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro | |
32 | Jan Ščulija |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Lazar Ikač | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Tim Mahne Vatovec | 2 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Mahne Vatovec | 36' | |||
Matic Ivanšek | 50' | |||
Mrak / Kuvek | 51' | |||
Rudonja / Zupanc | 53' | |||
Taj Popovič | 53' | |||
Seferagić / Ivanšek | 60' | |||
Eržen / Maksimović | 64' | |||
Adrović / Ikač | 68' | |||
David Stanojević | 70' | |||
Silvestro / Ražman | 77' | |||
Blagojević / Skok Jekovec | 78' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |