Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Miha Preksavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
21 | Anej Rudolf | |
24 | Marcos Tavares |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Bine Kovačič | K |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Kristijan Frlic | |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
2 | Saša Blagojević | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Kristjan Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Nejc Ajhmajer | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Podbregar | 13' | |||
Kasalo / Preksavec | 32' | |||
Adrović / Maksimović | 53' | |||
Kuvek / Ivanšek | 55' | |||
Rajh / Medved | 58' | |||
Seferagić / Demšar | 59' | |||
Tavares / Djelovci | 65' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 66' | |||
Rudolf / Ajhmajer | 71' | |||
Volaš / Pridgar | 72' | |||
Mrak / Saje | 74' | |||
Blagojević / Podbregar | 77' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 3 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |