Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
8 | Sergej Čičić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jure Zupan | |
14 | Nikola Regović | |
17 | Jakob Močnik | |
21 | Žiga Dim | |
22 | Nik Stanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
7 | Gabrijel Račič | |
13 | Rok Janc | |
15 | Tim Molan | |
16 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
19 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
20 | Nikola Ilinčić |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Jaka Nartnik | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Anže Kolar | |
8 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Jamin Kujraković | |
19 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
13 | Alex Drobež | |
14 | Klemen Kranjec | |
15 | Tim Miladinović | |
16 | Anis Kličić | |
17 | Ul Glavan | |
18 | Timotej Marinko |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čuber Potočnik / Močnik | 41' | |||
Glavan / Mivec | 46' | |||
Ilinčić / Dim | 52' | |||
Kranjec / Kujraković | 55' | |||
Drobež / Križaj | 64' | |||
Kličić / Udovič | 74' | |||
Dubrić / Regović | 78' | |||
Miladinović / Nartnik | 79' | |||
Janc / Zbašnik | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |