Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Taik Kojić | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Tomy Veiss | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
14 | Črt Rotar | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Timotej Adamič | |
18 | Niko Munda |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Miha Preksavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
21 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
24 | Marcos Tavares |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Adriano Bloudek (11m) | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotar / Mušič | 41' | |||
Nejc Ajhmajer | 53' | |||
Rajh / Ajhmajer | 61' | |||
Savič / Veiss | 63' | |||
Tavares / Medved | 70' | |||
Kralj / Bloudek | 77' | |||
Milić / Koderman | 80' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |