Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | K |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Žiga Podgornik | |
16 | Jakob Vuga | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
2 | Drej Cimprič | |
6 | Fabiano Rosu | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
17 | Nikola Dajić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
16 | Rene Družovec | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Kovačec | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Marcel Lorber | 0 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus | 29' | |||
Anej Ferčec | 31' | |||
Borovnik / Družovec | 41' | |||
Dajić / Podgornik | 45' | |||
Vane Terziev | 52' | |||
Poš / Knaus | 53' | |||
Gec / Slejko | 58' | |||
Patrik Poljšak | 60' | |||
Šebalj / Ferčec | 66' | |||
Albreht / Strelec | 72' | |||
Rosu / Terziev | 75' | |||
Gustini / Baruca | 79' | |||
Konjedic / Vuga | 81' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |